Last item for navigation
Staff List


LAST NAME FIRST NAME ROLE EMAIL ADDRESS
ALLEN JAMES DESIGNATED SUBSTITUTE allenjs@puyallup.k12.wa.us
ANTONIO HANNAH MUSIC TEACHER rauschm@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BARE JANELLE PRESCHOOL TEACHER barejc@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BEESON AMBER LAP TEACHER beesoad@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BIRCH ANNA SECRETARY/REGISTRAR BirchAR@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BRAILO LOGAN 1ST GRADE TEACHER BrailLA@puyallup.k12.wa.us
COLE  LAURA OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST colela@puyallup.k12.wa.us
COTTAM JESSICA PRESCHOOL PARA cottajm@puyallup.k12.wa.us
COTTLE LORI KINDERGARTEN TEACHER CottleLE@puyallup.k12.wa.us
DUGGAN KAREN PRESCHOOL TEACHER duggankm@puyallup.k12.wa.us
ENRIQUEZ EMMA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER cottlem@puyallup.k12.wa.us
FARRELL LILLIAN PRESCHOOL PARA farrelm@puyallup.k12.wa.us
FOSNICK  JULIE BUILDING/ELL/LAP PARA fosnijl@puyallup.k12.wa.us
FREED RITA RESOURCE TEACHER FreedRM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
GILTNER  TODD ORCHESTRA TEACHER giltnetd@puyallup.k12.wa.us
GUARDIPEE KATHRYN 2ND GRADE TEACHER GuardiKE@puyallup.k12.wa.us
HARBER SHELLIE FOOD SERVICE/RECESS PARA harbes@puyallup.k12.wa.us
HEMMERLING SONJA PSYCHOLOGIST hammesj@puyallup.k12.wa.us
HILTLY BRADLEY SLP hiltybp@puyallup.k12.wa.us
HOLDEMAN ELLIOT 3RD GRADE TEACHER holdemee@puyallup.k12.wa.us
JOHNSON III JOHN KDGN ACADEMY TEACHER johnsjh@puyallup.k12.wa.us
JONES TAMMY PRESCHOOL PARA joneste@puyallup.k12.wa.us
LANING JAMIE HEALTH ROOM ASSISTANT laninj@puyallup.k12.wa.us
LANSANG  JERRY FOM lansanjv@puyallup.k12.wa.us
LEON GARCIA PERLA NIGHT CUSTODIAN leongpk@puyallup.k12.wa.us
LINDBERG JAMIE 1ST GRADE TEACHER LindbJK@puyallup.k12.wa.us
LLOYD-DENNIS NATALIE YOUNG SCHOLARS lloydnr@puyallup.k12.wa.us 
LOPEZ RYAN 4TH GRADE TEACHER lopezrs@puyallup.k12.wa.us
MCMASTERS STACY 1ST GRADE TEACHER McmasSL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
MCNABB TRISTIN PE TEACHER McnabbTE@puyallup.k12.wa.us
NORTHRUP CAROLYN KDGN ACADEMY PARA northcd@puyallup.k12.wa.us 
PAIGE KATIE 4TH GRADE TEACHER paigeke@puyallup.k12.wa.us
PAUL JAMIE 6TH GRADE TEACHER PaulJM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
PUGH COURTNEY LIBRARIAN pughca@puyallup.k12.wa.us
RINK ROBERT BAND TEACHER rinkrp@puyallup.k12.wa.us
ROHR TORI 3RD GRADE TEACHER RohrVA@puyallup.k12.wa.us
ROLAND RHONDA OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST rolandrs@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SCHULTZ GARY RECESS PARA schulgl@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SCOTT ASHLEY PHYSICAL THERAPIST scottam@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SHDO SARAH OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST shdosa@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SHUMAKE SHERYL LAP PARA shumaksa@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SILTALA PATRICIA SLP siltalpj@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SLAUGHTER TRACI TLP slaugta@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SPARKS DESIREE 2ND GRADE TEACHER sparksde@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SPEARMAN COLLEEN 6TH GRADE TEACHER spearmcg@puyallup.k12.wa.us
STANSBURY JONELLE 5TH GRADE TEACHER stansbjk@puyallup.k12.wa.us
STONE JULIE NURSE stonej@puyallup.k12.wa.us
STUCKEY LINDA HEALTH ROOM ASSISTANT stuckelr@puyallup.k12.wa.us
STOCK JEN RECESS PARA stockjl@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SUSEE LESLIE LUNCH LADY/RECESS/PATROL SuseeLM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
TUTTLE STACY 5TH GRADE TEACHER tuttlsm@puyallup.k12.wa.us
TYREE CARLA OFFICE MANAGER tyreecj@puyallup.k12.wa.us
WALKER  STACI PRESCHOOL PARA walkersl@puyallup.k12.wa.us
WALTON SUSAN PRINCIPAL Waltonsl@puyallup.k12.wa.us
WEBSTER TAYLOR PRESCHOOL TEACHER websttr@puyallup.k12.wa.us
WILEY ROBIN COUNSELOR wileyrd@puyallup.k12.wa.us
WILEY SHARI KINDERGARTEN TEACHER WileySM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
ZIEMER JUSTINE 3RD GRADE TEACHER ZiemeJL@puyallup.k12.wa.us