Staff List 2020-21
Our staff list is a work in progress.  Please check back often. 

LAST NAME FIRST NAME ROLE EMAIL ADDRESS
ANDERSON KAILEE 5TH GRADE TEACHER AnderKB@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BARE JANELLE PRESCHOOL TEACHER barejc@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BIRCH ANNA SECRETARY BirchAR@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BRAILO LOGAN 1ST GRADE TEACHER BrailLA@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BROWN MATTHEW BAND TEACHER BrownMT@puyallup.k12.wa.us
CONNELL MARGARET LIBDRARIAN ConneMR@puyallup.k12.wa.us
COLE  LAURA OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST colela@puyallup.k12.wa.us
COTTAM JESSICA PRESCHOOL PARA cottajm@puyallup.k12.wa.us
COTTLE EMMA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER CottlEM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
COTTLE LORI KINDERGARTEN TEACHER CottleLE@puyallup.k12.wa.us
DUGGAN KAREN PRESCHOOL TEACHER duggankm@puyallup.k12.wa.us
ERNST HOPE 4TH GRADE TEACHER ernstha@puyallup.k12.wa.us
FARRELL LILLIAN PRESCHOOL PARA farrelm@puyallup.k12.wa.us
FOSNICK  JULIE BUILDING/ELL/LAP PARA fosnijl@puyallup.k12.wa.us
FREED RITA RESOURCE TEACHER FreedRM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
GILTNER  TODD ORCHESTRA TEACHER giltnetd@puyallup.k12.wa.us
GUADERRAMA JESSICA RN, BSN guadejd@puyallup.k12.wa.us
GUARDIPEE KATHRYN 2ND GRADE TEACHER GuardiKE@puyallup.k12.wa.us
HARBER SHELLIE FOOD SERVICE harbes@puyallup.k12.wa.us
HILTLY BRADLEY SLP hiltybp@puyallup.k12.wa.us
HOLMES KATHERINE SLP holmekl@puyallup.k12.wa.us 
JOHNSON III JOHN KDGN ACADEMY TEACHER johnsjh@puyallup.k12.wa.us
JONES TAMMY PRESCHOOL PARA joneste@puyallup.k12.wa.us
LANSANG  JERRY FOM lansanjv@puyallup.k12.wa.us
LINDBERG JAMIE 1ST GRADE CL2.0 TEACHER LindbJK@puyallup.k12.wa.us
LLOYD-DENNIS NATALIE YOUNG SCHOLARS lloydnr@puyallup.k12.wa.us 
MCMASTERS STACY 1ST GRADE TEACHER McmasSL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
MCNABB TRISTIN PE TEACHER McnabbTE@puyallup.k12.wa.us
MONAHAN KELSEY PRESCHOOL TEACHER MonahKJ@puyallup.k12.wa.us
NANCE PATRICIA LAP TEACHER nancepp@puyallup.k12.wa.us
NELSON  JORDAN PRESCHOOL PARA nelsojg@puyallup.k12.wa.us
PAIGE KATIE 4TH GRADE TEACHER paigeke@puyallup.k12.wa.us
PATOFF LAURIE 3RD GRADE TEACHER patofflp@puyallup.k12.wa.us
PAUL JAMIE 6TH GRADE TEACHER PaulJM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
PICHA MARY ELLEN LIBRARIAN pichame@puyallup.k12.wa.us
RAUSCH HANNAH MUSIC TEACHER rauschm@puyallup.k12.wa.us
ROHR TORI 3RD GRADE TEACHER RohrVA@puyallup.k12.wa.us
ROLAND RHONDA OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST rolandrs@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SHUMAKE SHERYL LAP PARA shumaksa@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SPARKS DESIREE 2ND GRADE TEACHER sparksde@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SPEARMAN COLLEEN 6TH GRADE TEACHER spearmcg@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SPENCER BRITTNEY 1ST GRADE TEACHER escudbe@puyallup.k12.wa.us
STANSBURY JONELLE 5TH GRADE TEACHER stansbjk@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SUSEE LESLIE FOOD SERVICE SuseeLM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
TELLING BECKY BUILDING PARA tellinba@puyallup.k12.wa.us
TYREE CARLA OFFICE MANAGER tyreecj@puyallup.k12.wa.us
WALKER  STACI PRESCHOOL PARA walkersl@puyallup.k12.wa.us
WALTON SUSAN PRINCIPAL Waltonsl@puyallup.k12.wa.us
WANG CHRISTINA PSYCHOLOGIST wangc@puyallup.k12.wa.us
WILEY ROBIN COUNSELOR wileyrd@puyallup.k12.wa.us
WILEY SHARI KINDERGARTEN TEACHER WileySM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
ZIEMER JUSTINE 3RD GRADE TEACHER ZiemeJL@puyallup.k12.wa.us